MicroConnect

MicroConnect Displayport-VGA M-F, 15cm
MicroConnect Displayport-VGA M-F, 15cm Articolo n.: DPVGA15CM Black, V1.2, Active Resolution : 1920 x 1080P
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Adapter HDMI - VGA M/F, Black
MicroConnect Adapter HDMI - VGA M/F, Black Articolo n.: HDMVGA2B Support Audio, 1920*1200 (max) with Micro USB for additional power supply
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey LSZH Articolo n.: UTP603 Unshielded Network Cable, 4x2xAWG 24 CU
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 - DVI-D M-M 2m
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 - DVI-D M-M 2m Articolo n.: DP-DVI-MM-200 DP v1.2- DVI-D 24+1, Dual-Link OD: 6.0mm, supports resolution up to 1920 x 1080P
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Power Cord Italy - C5 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord Italy - C5 1.8m Articolo n.: PE100818 Black, H05VV-F3x0.75mm2 CU,
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Active Displayport Adapter 1.2
MicroConnect Active Displayport Adapter 1.2 Articolo n.: DPHDMI3 DP male to HDMI female, Black, Resolution : 4096x2160, Supporting 4K*2K@30Hz
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect HDMI v1.4 19 - 19 2m M-M
MicroConnect HDMI v1.4 19 - 19 2m M-M Articolo n.: HDM19192V1.4 High Speed HDMI with Ethernet, 1920 x 1080p, Gold-plated connectors
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 - HDMI 2 meter
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 - HDMI 2 meter Articolo n.: DP-HDMI-200 DisplayPort Male - HDMI Male OD: 6.0MM, Gold-plated connectors, Signal direction: DisplayPort to HDMI
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 20 M-M 1.8m
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 20 M-M 1.8m Articolo n.: DP-MMG-180 Displayport version 1.2, Black supports 4K*2K@60Hz, OD: 6.0MM, CU, Gold-plated connectors
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25m 50/125 OM4 Articolo n.: FIB440425P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC Articolo n.: B-UTP603 Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA, 3 Meter
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Adapter HDMI - VGA M/F, White
MicroConnect Adapter HDMI - VGA M/F, White Articolo n.: HDMVGA1 Don't support Audio, Resolution : 1920x1080p@60Hz
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m 50/125 OM4 Articolo n.: FIB440403P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Lightning Cable MFI 1m
MicroConnect Lightning Cable MFI 1m Articolo n.: LIGHTNING1 8Pin Lightning - USB A Male White
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Displayport v1.2 to DVI M-F
MicroConnect Displayport v1.2 to DVI M-F Articolo n.: DPDVI015 DVI-I 24+5, Dual link 0.15m Passive, Black, Resolution : 1920x1200 / 1080P (Full HD)
Leggi ancora

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*