MicroConnect

MicroConnect HDMI 19 - DVI-D 18+1 1m M-M
MicroConnect HDMI 19 - DVI-D 18+1 1m M-M Articolo n.: HDM191811 Resolution : HDTV up to 1080p Gold-Plated Connectors
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect VF45-LC 1M 50/125 MM OM2 Articolo n.: FIB950001 Multimode Duplex LSZH Grey
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect VF45-LC 2M 50/125 MM OM2 Articolo n.: FIB950002 Multimode Duplex LSZH Grey
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m 50/125 OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m 50/125 OM3 Articolo n.: FIB442003 MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Aqua
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect VF45-LC 3M 50/125 MM OM2 Articolo n.: FIB950003 Multimode Duplex LSZH Grey
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 - DVI-D M-M 2m
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 - DVI-D M-M 2m Articolo n.: DP-DVI-MM-200 DP v1.2- DVI-D 24+1, Dual-Link OD: 6.0mm, supports resolution up to 1920 x 1080P
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC Articolo n.: B-UTP505 Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m 50/125 OM4 Articolo n.: FIB440430P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m 50/125 OM4 Articolo n.: FIB440402P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey LSZH Articolo n.: UTP603 Unshielded Network Cable, 4x2xAWG 24 CU
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6A 0.5M Grey LSZH
MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6A 0.5M Grey LSZH Articolo n.: SFTP6A005 PIMF( Pairs in metal foil) Braid (Aluminum)
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Active Mini DP to HDMI Adaptor
MicroConnect Active Mini DP to HDMI Adaptor Articolo n.: MDPHDMI6B Mini DP to HDMI, M/F Black support 1.2, resolution 4K*2K@60Hz, supports AMD Eyefinity Multi-Display
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m 50/125 OM4 Articolo n.: FIB440403P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Displayport-VGA M-F, 15cm
MicroConnect Displayport-VGA M-F, 15cm Articolo n.: DPVGA15CM Black, V1.2, Active Resolution : 1920 x 1080P
Leggi ancora
MicroConnect Mini DP v1.2-HDMI M-M 2m
MicroConnect Mini DP v1.2-HDMI M-M 2m Articolo n.: MDPHDMI2B incl. audio transmission Black, with gold plated plugs, resolution : 1920*1080p
Leggi ancora