MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC SR, MMF
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC SR, MMF Articolo n.: MO-SFP+2191H XCVR, 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM Articolo n.: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM Articolo n.: MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10 1310nm, 10km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gb/s, 850nm, 300m, LC Articolo n.: MO-10301 Multimode, DDMI **100% Extreme Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Articolo n.: MO-SFP2216CS 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF Articolo n.: MO-P-S311213CL10 XCVR, 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Articolo n.: MO-J9054C 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR Articolo n.: MO-SP31B33CDL10 1310nm, 10km, with DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable Articolo n.: MO-B-SFP-10G-DAC-5M Twinax, Active, 5m **100% Brocade Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Articolo n.: MO-C-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF Articolo n.: MO-P-S85123-3CLM XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics 2.5G 850nm, MM 300m,LC
MicroOptics 2.5G 850nm, MM 300m,LC Articolo n.: MO-SFP2141F **100% Finisar Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable Articolo n.: MO-SSC050J9287B Twinax, Passive, 7m **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX Articolo n.: MO-3HE00028AA 1310nm,FP, SM, 20km, 15dB **100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Articolo n.: MO-MFM1T02A-SR 300m **100% Mellanox Compatible**
Leggi ancora