MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM Articolo n.: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC SR, MMF
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC SR, MMF Articolo n.: MO-SFP+2191H XCVR, 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, 550m, LC,
MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, 550m, LC, Articolo n.: MO-G-S85123-3CLM MM, DDMI **100% Netgear Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable Articolo n.: MO-SSC030J9283B Twinax, Passive, 3m **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR Articolo n.: MO-407-BBOP 1310nm DFB, SM, 10km **100% Dell Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF Articolo n.: MO-P-S311213CL10 XCVR, 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR Articolo n.: MO-SP31B33CDL10 1310nm, 10km, with DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF Articolo n.: MO-P-S85123-3CLM XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Articolo n.: MO-J9054C 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B Articolo n.: MO-SFP2192H **100% HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps, GbE, SFP LC SX, 550m
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+ SR 10Gb/s 850nm Articolo n.: MO-MFM1T02A-SR 300m **100% Mellanox Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics 10/100/1000Base-T Articolo n.: MO-FG-TRAN-GC Copper SFP CAT5, 100m **100% Fortinet Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45,
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45, Articolo n.: MO-MTB-RJ up to 30m on Cat6A/7 **100% Planet Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax Articolo n.: MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-10M Active, 10m **100% Juniper Compatible**
Leggi ancora
MicroOptics 100GbE, QSFP28 SR4,
MicroOptics 100GbE, QSFP28 SR4, Articolo n.: MO-407-BBWV 850nm, MPO, MMF **100% Dell Compatible**
Leggi ancora