PeakOptical

PeakOptical J4859C Compliable, 1310nm, 15k
PeakOptical J4859C Compliable, 1310nm, 15k Articolo n.: PSFP-24-3311S-12FH 12.5dB, 1.25Gb/s
Leggi ancora
PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M, Articolo n.: PTFPSS-01F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Leggi ancora