Planet

Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Articolo n.: IGS-5225-8P4S 1000T 802.3at PoE+ 4-port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input
Leggi ancora
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM Articolo n.: MGB-SX Supported
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial Articolo n.: IGS-801T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Leggi ancora
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P Articolo n.: POE-E304 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extende r
Leggi ancora
Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Articolo n.: MTB-SR (Multi-mode)
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 Industrial 4-P 10/100/100
Planet IP30 Industrial 4-P 10/100/100 Articolo n.: IGS-620TF + 2-P 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 L2+ SNMP Manageable
Planet IP30 L2+ SNMP Manageable Articolo n.: IGS-10020PT 8-Port Gigabit POE(Af) Switch + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Industrial Switch (-40 to 75 C), ERPS Ring Supported, 1588
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port Articolo n.: IGS-4215-4P4T 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C), dual redundant power
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 Industrial 8-P 10/100TX
Planet IP30 Industrial 8-P 10/100TX Articolo n.: IFGS-1022HPT 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP combo Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C, 250m Extend mode, dual redundant
Leggi ancora
Planet 8-Port Combo KVM Switch:
Planet 8-Port Combo KVM Switch: Articolo n.: KVM-210-08 Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount,
Leggi ancora
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Articolo n.: GT-1205A 2-P Gigabit SFP Switch/Redund Media Converter
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-P 1000TP
Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-P 1000TP Articolo n.: WGS-804HPT Wall-mount Managed Ethernet Switch with 4-Port 802.3AT POE+ (-40 to 75 C), dual redundant power input on
Leggi ancora
Planet 8-Port 1000Base-T Desktop
Planet 8-Port 1000Base-T Desktop Articolo n.: GSD-805 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Internal Power
Leggi ancora
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM, Articolo n.: MGB-LX DDM Supported
Leggi ancora
Planet 5-P 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet
Planet 5-P 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Articolo n.: FSD-503 Switch, Metal
Leggi ancora

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*