Planet

Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Articolo n.: IGS-10020HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO,
Leggi ancora
Planet Layer 3 24-Port 100/1000X
Planet Layer 3 24-Port 100/1000X Articolo n.: XGS3-24242 SFP with 16-Port shared TP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch plus 2 Stacking ports, trunking
Leggi ancora
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Articolo n.: FST-802 (SC) Smart Media Converter
Leggi ancora
Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed
Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed Articolo n.: GS-4210-8P2T2S 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (240W)
Leggi ancora
Planet IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX
Planet IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX Articolo n.: FTP-802S15 - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM
Leggi ancora
Planet IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100Base-TX
Planet IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100Base-TX Articolo n.: FTP-802 to 100Base-FX (SC) Media Converter
Leggi ancora
Planet L2+/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T
Planet L2+/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T Articolo n.: GS-5220-8UP2T2X 75W 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch (240W PoE Budget, ERPS Ring,
Leggi ancora
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper Articolo n.: XT-705A to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Conver ter
Leggi ancora
Planet 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at
Planet 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at Articolo n.: FGSW-1816HPS High Power POE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (220W)
Leggi ancora
Planet Web/SNMP Man 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet Web/SNMP Man 10/100/1000Base-T Articolo n.: GT-905A to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial Articolo n.: IGS-801M Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Leggi ancora
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km Articolo n.: MGB-TLX (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port
Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port Articolo n.: IGS-500T 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Leggi ancora
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T Articolo n.: IGT-805AT to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)
Leggi ancora
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up Articolo n.: MGB-SX2 to 2KM, DDM Supported
Leggi ancora