Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX

Il prodotto non é nuovo ma é stato ricondizionato e la funzionalitá é stata verificata dal vendor.
72,00 EUR escl. IVA
**Refurbished** 500m MMF XCVR

Technical Specifications

1000BASE-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP).
Standards based Gigabit Ethernet.
1.25 Gbit/sec line speed.
Operating distance up to 550m on OM3 fibre.
Transmitter wavelength 850nm.
Industry-standard LC duplex connector.
Multimode Fibre (MMF).

J4858D-RFB


5706998763112
  • 20 in magazzino
72,00 EUR escl. IVA

Maggiori Informazioni

Informazioni aggiuntive
Garanzia1 Anno
Add to your favorites
Eliminare
Eliminare dalla lista
Recentemente visitato
Avete visitato questa pagina recentemente
Favorite Item
The item is in your favorite items list.
Notify me
Get an email <br/> when this product <br/> is available in our stock
di sconto
Rebate is based on standard prices and has been deducted from the listed price
Ricondizionato
Il prodotto non é nuovo ma é stato ricondizionato e la funzionalitá é stata verificata dal vendor.