MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM

261,71 EUR escl. IVA
1310nm, 10km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**

MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10

5711045423185

SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-LR-S
(Notify me )
  • 2 Prodotti in arrivo (14 Giorni da data ordine)
261,71 EUR escl. IVA

Maggiori Informazioni

Informazioni aggiuntive
Garanzia3 anni
DatasheetClicca per vedere datasheet

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*
Add to your favorites
Eliminare
Eliminare dalla lista
Recentemente visitato
Avete visitato questa pagina recentemente
Favorite Item
The item is in your favorite items list.
Notify me
Get an email <br/> when this product <br/> is available in our stock
Pricedrop
Rebate is based on standard prices and has been deducted from the listed price