MicroConnectSiCurioMicroSparepartsMicroViewMicroOpticsMicroScreenSandbergQuality Imaging

MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC SR, MMF

124,95 EUR escl. IVA
XCVR, 850nm, 400m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**

MO-SFP+2191H


5711045234118

J9150A, JD092B, JL437A, J9150D
  • 25+ in magazzino
124,95 EUR escl. IVA

Maggiori Informazioni

Informazioni aggiuntive
Garanzia3 anni
DatasheetClicca per vedere datasheet
STANDARD10GBASE-SR

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*
Add to your favorites
Eliminare
Eliminare dalla lista
Recentemente visitato
Avete visitato questa pagina recentemente
Favorite Item
The item is in your favorite items list.
Notify me
Get an email <br/> when this product <br/> is available in our stock
Pricedrop
Rebate is based on standard prices and has been deducted from the listed price