MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM

59,84 EUR escl. IVA
850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**

MO-SFP2216CS

5711045258589

SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-S=
  • 10+ in magazzino
  • 50+ Prodotti in arrivo (4 Giorni da data ordine)
59,84 EUR escl. IVA

Maggiori Informazioni

Informazioni aggiuntive
Garanzia3 anni
RANGE550m
WAVELENGTH850nm

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*
Add to your favorites
Eliminare
Eliminare dalla lista
Recentemente visitato
Avete visitato questa pagina recentemente
Favorite Item
The item is in your favorite items list.
Notify me
Get an email <br/> when this product <br/> is available in our stock
Pricedrop
Rebate is based on standard prices and has been deducted from the listed price