• MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM , Articolo n. MO-EX-SFP-1GE-SX
    MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM  MO-EX-SFP-1GE-SX
    10+ in magazzino
    37,66   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM , Articolo n. MO-J-S31121-3CL10
    MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM  MO-J-S31121-3CL10
    10+ in magazzino
    49,45   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-SR LC 850nm,50um , Articolo n. MO-J-S851X3-3CDLM
    MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-SR LC 850nm,50um  MO-J-S851X3-3CDLM
    10+ in magazzino
    137,51   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax , Articolo n. MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax  MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    6 in magazzino
    69,51   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax , Articolo n. MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax  MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    5 in magazzino
    75,31   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM , Articolo n. MO-J-S85123-3CLM
    MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM  MO-J-S85123-3CLM
    1 in magazzino
    41,92   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM , Articolo n. MO-EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
    MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM  MO-EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
    4 Settimane da data ordine
    48,95   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM , Articolo n. MO-EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13
    MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM  MO-EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13
    Contattaci
    94,13   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax , Articolo n. MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax  MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    21 Giorni da data ordine
    120,50   EUR escl. IVA
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax , Articolo n. MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax  MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    4 Settimane da data ordine
    104,28   EUR escl. IVA
Mostrando 10 di 10

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*